Innesvingen Ligan 2011/2012

Kalender & resultat


2011-10-31
19:00    1A Lasse Grävare-10A VicThory0:3
19:00    5A Träskfolket-9A PerAndRod3:0
19:00    3A Play Left-2A Konsulterna3:0
19:00    4A Kott Å Snett-8A Lindome Flytt0:3
2011-11-01
19:00    1B EDMconsult 1-10B Jomich2:1
19:00    5B Pipcenter-9B GK Duffen2.5:0.5
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-2B EDMconsult22:1
19:00    4B Gais-8B Svåger3:0
2011-11-02
19:00    1C Hubba Bubba Boys-10C Ränten Boys1:2
19:00    5C Nykomlingarna-9C TA-Logistik0.5:2.5
19:00    3C Dackarna-2C Mannerfelt0:3
19:00    4C Midroc-8C SLAP0.5:2.5
2011-11-03
19:00    1D Dubbelpeggarna-10D 40++3:0
19:00    5D Stållarna-9D Svärföräldrarna0:0
19:00    3D Susannorna-2D Ted Tee 20:0
19:00    4D Gott&Blandat-8D J & M3:0
19:00    6D Backspinss-11D Hot Cups2.5:0.5
2011-11-10
19:00    1H Flodasvingen-10H Sunday Drivers2.5:0.5
19:00    5H Ocean Group-9H MRJ1:2
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-2H Betongkonsulten2:1
19:00    4H The Snickers-8H Hillbay Mulligans0:3
2011-11-21
19:00    5E PLOJA-9E The Flashbacks3:0
19:00    3E No Brainers-2E No Power No Birdies1:2
19:00    4E Sigges Paps-8E Innepinnesvingen2:1
19:00    1E Team Bengtsson-10E Biffen & Steken0:3
2011-11-23
19:00    1G Murphys Lag-10G Orangeriet3:0
19:00    5G The Myglers-9G Mölndals Greenkeepers0.5:2.5
19:00    3G AZ-2G Nosy2:1
19:00    4G No Power No Birdies-8G Ebbas Thai0:0

2011-11-14
19:00    2A Konsulterna-10A VicThory0:3
19:00    3A Play Left-1A Lasse Grävare2.5:0.5
19:00    6A Racing Incident-7A Knoll & Tott2:1
19:00    5A Träskfolket-4A Kott Å Snett2.5:0.5
2011-11-15
19:00    2B EDMconsult2-10B Jomich3:0
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-1B EDMconsult 10:3
19:00    6B Team Niblick-7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun0:3
19:00    5B Pipcenter-4B Gais2:1
2011-11-16
19:00    2C Mannerfelt-10C Ränten Boys2.5:0.5
19:00    3C Dackarna-1C Hubba Bubba Boys3:0
19:00    6C Häng Draws-7C Häng Draws3:0
19:00    5C Nykomlingarna-4C Midroc2:1
2011-11-17
19:00    2D Ted Tee 2-10D 40++0:0
19:00    3D Susannorna-1D Dubbelpeggarna2:1
19:00    6D Backspinss-7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters3:0
19:00    5D Stållarna-4D Gott&Blandat2:1
19:00    8D J & M-11D Hot Cups1:2
2011-11-24
19:00    2H Betongkonsulten-10H Sunday Drivers1:2
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-1H Flodasvingen3:0
19:00    6H INFOCUBE-7H AZ0:3
19:00    5H Ocean Group-4H The Snickers2.5:0.5
2011-12-05
19:00    2E No Power No Birdies-10E Biffen & Steken2:1
19:00    3E No Brainers-1E Team Bengtsson2.5:0.5
19:00    6E PR Duon-7E Team Hultman1.5:1.5
19:00    5E PLOJA-4E Sigges Paps0:3
2011-12-07
19:00    2G Nosy-10G Orangeriet3:0
19:00    3G AZ-1G Murphys Lag0:3
19:00    6G Team Pitchfrossan-7G Team Gevster0.5:2.5
19:00    5G The Myglers-4G No Power No Birdies0:0

2011-11-28
19:00    4A Kott Å Snett-9A PerAndRod1:2
19:00    1A Lasse Grävare-2A Konsulterna1:2
19:00    7A Knoll & Tott-8A Lindome Flytt1:2
19:00    6A Racing Incident-10A VicThory1.5:1.5
2011-11-29
19:00    4B Gais-9B GK Duffen3:0
19:00    1B EDMconsult 1-2B EDMconsult21:2
19:00    7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun-8B Svåger2:1
19:00    6B Team Niblick-10B Jomich1:2
2011-11-30
19:00    4C Midroc-9C TA-Logistik3:0
19:00    1C Hubba Bubba Boys-2C Mannerfelt1:2
19:00    7C Häng Draws-8C SLAP2:1
19:00    6C Häng Draws-10C Ränten Boys3:0
2011-12-01
19:00    4D Gott&Blandat-9D Svärföräldrarna0:0
19:00    1D Dubbelpeggarna-2D Ted Tee 20:0
19:00    7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters-8D J & M0:3
19:00    6D Backspinss-10D 40++3:0
19:00    5D Stållarna-11D Hot Cups0:3
2011-12-08
19:00    4H The Snickers-9H MRJ3:0
19:00    1H Flodasvingen-2H Betongkonsulten0:3
19:00    7H AZ-8H Hillbay Mulligans3:0
19:00    6H INFOCUBE-10H Sunday Drivers0:3
2011-12-19
19:00    4E Sigges Paps-9E The Flashbacks3:0
19:00    1E Team Bengtsson-2E No Power No Birdies1:2
19:00    7E Team Hultman-8E Innepinnesvingen1.5:1.5
19:00    6E PR Duon-10E Biffen & Steken0.5:2.5
2011-12-21
19:00    4G No Power No Birdies-9G Mölndals Greenkeepers0:0
19:00    1G Murphys Lag-2G Nosy2:1
19:00    7G Team Gevster-8G Ebbas Thai0.5:2.5
19:00    6G Team Pitchfrossan-10G Orangeriet2.5:0.5

2011-12-12
19:00    1A Lasse Grävare-7A Knoll & Tott0:3
19:00    3A Play Left-6A Racing Incident2:1
19:00    4A Kott Å Snett-2A Konsulterna3:0
19:00    5A Träskfolket-8A Lindome Flytt2:1
2011-12-13
19:00    1B EDMconsult 1-7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun0:3
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-6B Team Niblick2:1
19:00    4B Gais-2B EDMconsult22:1
19:00    5B Pipcenter-8B Svåger2:1
2011-12-14
19:00    1C Hubba Bubba Boys-7C Häng Draws0:3
19:00    3C Dackarna-6C Häng Draws2.5:0.5
19:00    4C Midroc-2C Mannerfelt0.5:2.5
19:00    5C Nykomlingarna-8C SLAP0:3
2011-12-15
19:00    1D Dubbelpeggarna-7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters2.5:0.5
19:00    3D Susannorna-6D Backspinss0.5:2.5
19:00    4D Gott&Blandat-2D Ted Tee 20:0
19:00    5D Stållarna-8D J & M1:2
19:00    9D Svärföräldrarna-11D Hot Cups0:0
2011-12-22
19:00    1H Flodasvingen-7H AZ0:3
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-6H INFOCUBE3:0
19:00    4H The Snickers-2H Betongkonsulten2:1
19:00    5H Ocean Group-8H Hillbay Mulligans2.5:0.5
2012-01-02
19:00    1E Team Bengtsson-7E Team Hultman1:2
19:00    3E No Brainers-6E PR Duon3:0
19:00    4E Sigges Paps-2E No Power No Birdies0.5:2.5
19:00    5E PLOJA-8E Innepinnesvingen0:0
2012-01-04
19:00    1G Murphys Lag-7G Team Gevster2:1
19:00    3G AZ-6G Team Pitchfrossan3:0
19:00    4G No Power No Birdies-2G Nosy0:0
19:00    5G The Myglers-8G Ebbas Thai0:3

2012-01-05
19:00    8H Hillbay Mulligans-10H Sunday Drivers1:2
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-4H The Snickers3:0
19:00    2H Betongkonsulten-5H Ocean Group0:3
19:00    7H AZ-9H MRJ2:1
2012-01-09
19:00    8A Lindome Flytt-10A VicThory2.5:0.5
19:00    3A Play Left-4A Kott Å Snett1.5:1.5
19:00    2A Konsulterna-5A Träskfolket0.5:2.5
19:00    7A Knoll & Tott-9A PerAndRod2:1
2012-01-10
19:00    8B Svåger-10B Jomich2:1
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-4B Gais0.5:2.5
19:00    2B EDMconsult2-5B Pipcenter1.5:1.5
19:00    7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun-9B GK Duffen3:0
2012-01-11
19:00    8C SLAP-10C Ränten Boys3:0
19:00    3C Dackarna-4C Midroc2:1
19:00    2C Mannerfelt-5C Nykomlingarna1:2
19:00    7C Häng Draws-9C TA-Logistik2:1
2012-01-12
19:00    8D J & M-10D 40++2:1
19:00    3D Susannorna-4D Gott&Blandat1:2
19:00    2D Ted Tee 2-5D Stållarna0:0
19:00    7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters-9D Svärföräldrarna0:0
19:00    1D Dubbelpeggarna-11D Hot Cups3:0
2012-01-16
19:00    8E Innepinnesvingen-10E Biffen & Steken0:3
19:00    3E No Brainers-4E Sigges Paps0:3
19:00    2E No Power No Birdies-5E PLOJA3:0
19:00    7E Team Hultman-9E The Flashbacks0.5:2.5
2012-01-17
19:00    1F Björklund Boys-2F Team Diablo0:0
19:00    3F Hus & Hem-4F Fyrtornet & Släpvagnen0.5:2.5
2012-01-18
19:00    8G Ebbas Thai-10G Orangeriet3:0
19:00    3G AZ-4G No Power No Birdies0:0
19:00    2G Nosy-5G The Myglers1:2
19:00    7G Team Gevster-9G Mölndals Greenkeepers2:1

2012-01-19
19:00    5H Ocean Group-10H Sunday Drivers1:2
19:00    6H INFOCUBE-4H The Snickers1:2
19:00    2H Betongkonsulten-9H MRJ3:0
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-7H AZ3:0
2012-01-23
19:00    5A Träskfolket-10A VicThory3:0
19:00    6A Racing Incident-4A Kott Å Snett3:0
19:00    2A Konsulterna-9A PerAndRod0.5:2.5
19:00    3A Play Left-7A Knoll & Tott2.5:0.5
2012-01-24
19:00    5B Pipcenter-10B Jomich2:1
19:00    6B Team Niblick-4B Gais1:2
19:00    2B EDMconsult2-9B GK Duffen2:1
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun2:1
2012-01-25
19:00    5C Nykomlingarna-10C Ränten Boys2:1
19:00    6C Häng Draws-4C Midroc2.5:0.5
19:00    2C Mannerfelt-9C TA-Logistik2:1
19:00    3C Dackarna-7C Häng Draws1:2
2012-01-26
19:00    5D Stållarna-10D 40++2.5:0.5
19:00    6D Backspinss-4D Gott&Blandat2.5:0.5
19:00    2D Ted Tee 2-9D Svärföräldrarna0:0
19:00    3D Susannorna-7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters1:2
2012-01-30
19:00    5E PLOJA-10E Biffen & Steken1:2
19:00    6E PR Duon-4E Sigges Paps0:3
19:00    2E No Power No Birdies-9E The Flashbacks3:0
19:00    3E No Brainers-7E Team Hultman0:3
2012-01-31
19:00    1F Björklund Boys-4F Fyrtornet & Släpvagnen0:0
19:00    3F Hus & Hem-5F MölndalsEliten0:3
2012-02-01
19:00    5G The Myglers-10G Orangeriet0:3
19:00    6G Team Pitchfrossan-4G No Power No Birdies0:0
19:00    2G Nosy-9G Mölndals Greenkeepers1:2
19:00    3G AZ-7G Team Gevster3:0

2012-02-02
19:00    5H Ocean Group-6H INFOCUBE0:0
19:00    1H Flodasvingen-9H MRJ3:0
19:00    2H Betongkonsulten-8H Hillbay Mulligans2.5:0.5
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-10H Sunday Drivers2:1
2012-02-06
19:00    5A Träskfolket-6A Racing Incident2:1
19:00    1A Lasse Grävare-9A PerAndRod0.5:2.5
19:00    2A Konsulterna-8A Lindome Flytt0:3
19:00    3A Play Left-10A VicThory3:0
2012-02-07
19:00    5B Pipcenter-6B Team Niblick3:0
19:00    1B EDMconsult 1-9B GK Duffen0:3
19:00    2B EDMconsult2-8B Svåger3:0
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-10B Jomich3:0
2012-02-08
19:00    5C Nykomlingarna-6C Häng Draws0:3
19:00    1C Hubba Bubba Boys-9C TA-Logistik0:3
19:00    2C Mannerfelt-8C SLAP1:2
19:00    3C Dackarna-10C Ränten Boys3:0
2012-02-09
19:00    5D Stållarna-6D Backspinss1:2
19:00    1D Dubbelpeggarna-9D Svärföräldrarna0:0
19:00    2D Ted Tee 2-8D J & M0:0
19:00    3D Susannorna-10D 40++2:1
19:00    7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters-11D Hot Cups1:2
2012-02-13
19:00    5E PLOJA-6E PR Duon0:3
19:00    1E Team Bengtsson-9E The Flashbacks3:0
19:00    2E No Power No Birdies-8E Innepinnesvingen1.5:1.5
19:00    3E No Brainers-10E Biffen & Steken0:3
2012-02-14
19:00    1F Björklund Boys-6F Team Hultman0:0
19:00    2F Team Diablo-5F MölndalsEliten0:3
2012-02-15
19:00    5G The Myglers-6G Team Pitchfrossan3:0
19:00    1G Murphys Lag-9G Mölndals Greenkeepers3:0
19:00    2G Nosy-8G Ebbas Thai0.5:2.5
19:00    3G AZ-10G Orangeriet1.5:1.5

2012-02-16
19:00    1H Flodasvingen-8H Hillbay Mulligans3:0
19:00    4H The Snickers-10H Sunday Drivers0.5:2.5
19:00    6H INFOCUBE-2H Betongkonsulten1:2
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-9H MRJ3:0
19:00    5H Ocean Group-7H AZ2:1
2012-02-20
19:00    1A Lasse Grävare-8A Lindome Flytt1:2
19:00    4A Kott Å Snett-10A VicThory0.5:2.5
19:00    6A Racing Incident-2A Konsulterna1:2
19:00    3A Play Left-9A PerAndRod1:2
19:00    5A Träskfolket-7A Knoll & Tott3:0
2012-02-21
19:00    1B EDMconsult 1-8B Svåger2:1
19:00    4B Gais-10B Jomich3:0
19:00    6B Team Niblick-2B EDMconsult22:1
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-9B GK Duffen1:2
19:00    5B Pipcenter-7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun2:1
2012-02-22
19:00    1C Hubba Bubba Boys-8C SLAP0:3
19:00    4C Midroc-10C Ränten Boys2:1
19:00    6C Häng Draws-2C Mannerfelt2:1
19:00    3C Dackarna-9C TA-Logistik2:1
19:00    5C Nykomlingarna-7C Häng Draws0.5:2.5
2012-02-23
19:00    1D Dubbelpeggarna-8D J & M3:0
19:00    4D Gott&Blandat-10D 40++3:0
19:00    6D Backspinss-2D Ted Tee 20:0
19:00    3D Susannorna-9D Svärföräldrarna0:0
19:00    5D Stållarna-7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters0.5:2.5
2012-02-27
19:00    1E Team Bengtsson-8E Innepinnesvingen0:3
19:00    4E Sigges Paps-10E Biffen & Steken2.5:0.5
19:00    6E PR Duon-2E No Power No Birdies0:3
19:00    3E No Brainers-9E The Flashbacks0:0
19:00    5E PLOJA-7E Team Hultman1:2
2012-02-28
19:00    2F Team Diablo-6F Team Hultman1:2
19:00    1F Björklund Boys-3F Hus & Hem0:0
19:00    4F Fyrtornet & Släpvagnen-5F MölndalsEliten2.5:0.5
2012-02-29
19:00    1G Murphys Lag-8G Ebbas Thai0:3
19:00    4G No Power No Birdies-10G Orangeriet0:0
19:00    6G Team Pitchfrossan-2G Nosy2:1
19:00    3G AZ-9G Mölndals Greenkeepers1.5:1.5
19:00    5G The Myglers-7G Team Gevster1:2

2012-03-01
19:00    4H The Snickers-7H AZ2:1
19:00    6H INFOCUBE-8H Hillbay Mulligans0:0
19:00    9H MRJ-10H Sunday Drivers0:3
19:00    5H Ocean Group-1H Flodasvingen2:1
2012-03-05
19:00    4A Kott Å Snett-7A Knoll & Tott1.5:1.5
19:00    6A Racing Incident-8A Lindome Flytt1.5:1.5
19:00    9A PerAndRod-10A VicThory0:3
19:00    5A Träskfolket-1A Lasse Grävare2:1
2012-03-06
19:00    4B Gais-7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun2.5:0.5
19:00    6B Team Niblick-8B Svåger1:2
19:00    9B GK Duffen-10B Jomich0:3
19:00    5B Pipcenter-1B EDMconsult 11:2
2012-03-07
19:00    4C Midroc-7C Häng Draws0:3
19:00    6C Häng Draws-8C SLAP2.5:0.5
19:00    9C TA-Logistik-10C Ränten Boys1:2
19:00    5C Nykomlingarna-1C Hubba Bubba Boys2.5:0.5
2012-03-08
19:00    4D Gott&Blandat-7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters0.5:2.5
19:00    6D Backspinss-8D J & M3:0
19:00    9D Svärföräldrarna-10D 40++0:0
19:00    5D Stållarna-1D Dubbelpeggarna2:1
19:00    2D Ted Tee 2-11D Hot Cups0:0
2012-03-12
19:00    4E Sigges Paps-7E Team Hultman3:0
19:00    6E PR Duon-8E Innepinnesvingen0:3
19:00    9E The Flashbacks-10E Biffen & Steken0:3
19:00    5E PLOJA-1E Team Bengtsson3:0
2012-03-13
19:00    3F Hus & Hem-6F Team Hultman0:3
19:00    2F Team Diablo-4F Fyrtornet & Släpvagnen0.5:2.5
2012-03-14
19:00    4G No Power No Birdies-7G Team Gevster0:0
19:00    6G Team Pitchfrossan-8G Ebbas Thai0:3
19:00    9G Mölndals Greenkeepers-10G Orangeriet3:0
19:00    5G The Myglers-1G Murphys Lag0:3

2012-03-15
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-5H Ocean Group1.5:1.5
19:00    6H INFOCUBE-1H Flodasvingen0.5:2.5
19:00    7H AZ-10H Sunday Drivers2.5:0.5
19:00    8H Hillbay Mulligans-9H MRJ3:0
2012-03-19
19:00    3A Play Left-5A Träskfolket3:0
19:00    6A Racing Incident-1A Lasse Grävare1:2
19:00    7A Knoll & Tott-10A VicThory1:2
19:00    8A Lindome Flytt-9A PerAndRod1:2
2012-03-20
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-5B Pipcenter2.5:0.5
19:00    6B Team Niblick-1B EDMconsult 12:1
19:00    7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun-10B Jomich0:3
19:00    8B Svåger-9B GK Duffen3:0
2012-03-21
19:00    3C Dackarna-5C Nykomlingarna3:0
19:00    6C Häng Draws-1C Hubba Bubba Boys3:0
19:00    7C Häng Draws-10C Ränten Boys2:1
19:00    8C SLAP-9C TA-Logistik2.5:0.5
2012-03-22
19:00    3D Susannorna-5D Stållarna1:2
19:00    6D Backspinss-1D Dubbelpeggarna1:2
19:00    7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters-10D 40++3:0
19:00    8D J & M-9D Svärföräldrarna0:0
19:00    4D Gott&Blandat-11D Hot Cups2:1
2012-03-26
19:00    3E No Brainers-5E PLOJA3:0
19:00    6E PR Duon-1E Team Bengtsson0:3
19:00    7E Team Hultman-10E Biffen & Steken0:3
19:00    8E Innepinnesvingen-9E The Flashbacks0:0
2012-03-27
19:00    4F Fyrtornet & Släpvagnen-6F Team Hultman3:0
19:00    1F Björklund Boys-5F MölndalsEliten0:0
2012-03-28
19:00    3G AZ-5G The Myglers0:3
19:00    6G Team Pitchfrossan-1G Murphys Lag0.5:2.5
19:00    7G Team Gevster-10G Orangeriet3:0
19:00    8G Ebbas Thai-9G Mölndals Greenkeepers2:1

2012-03-29
19:00    6H INFOCUBE-9H MRJ0:0
19:00    4H The Snickers-1H Flodasvingen0:3
19:00    2H Betongkonsulten-7H AZ3:0
19:00    3H Sofias Änglar-8H Hillbay Mulligans0:3
2012-04-02
19:00    6A Racing Incident-9A PerAndRod0:3
19:00    4A Kott Å Snett-1A Lasse Grävare0:3
19:00    2A Konsulterna-7A Knoll & Tott3:0
19:00    3A Play Left-8A Lindome Flytt3:0
2012-04-03
19:00    6B Team Niblick-9B GK Duffen3:0
19:00    4B Gais-1B EDMconsult 12.5:0.5
19:00    2B EDMconsult2-7B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun0:3
19:00    3B Mölndals GK-8B Svåger0:3
2012-04-04
19:00    6C Häng Draws-9C TA-Logistik3:0
19:00    4C Midroc-1C Hubba Bubba Boys1:2
19:00    2C Mannerfelt-7C Häng Draws2:1
19:00    3C Dackarna-8C SLAP1:2
2012-04-05
19:00    4D Gott&Blandat-1D Dubbelpeggarna0.5:2.5
19:00    2D Ted Tee 2-7D Torslanda Swinging Sisters0:0
19:00    3D Susannorna-8D J & M-:-
19:00    10D 40++-11D Hot Cups0:3
2012-04-09
19:00    6E PR Duon-9E The Flashbacks0:0
19:00    4E Sigges Paps-1E Team Bengtsson3:0
19:00    2E No Power No Birdies-7E Team Hultman2.5:0.5
19:00    3E No Brainers-8E Innepinnesvingen0:0
2012-04-10
19:00    5F MölndalsEliten-6F Team Hultman3:0
19:00    2F Team Diablo-3F Hus & Hem3:0
2012-04-11
19:00    6G Team Pitchfrossan-9G Mölndals Greenkeepers0:3
19:00    4G No Power No Birdies-1G Murphys Lag0:0
19:00    2G Nosy-7G Team Gevster2.5:0.5
19:00    3G AZ-8G Ebbas Thai0:3

2012-04-19
19:00    6D Backspinss-9D Svärföräldrarna0:0
19:00    3D Susannorna-11D Hot Cups0:3