Innesvingen Ligan 2008/2009

Results - V7-8 (09/02/2009 - 16/02/2009)

Select Matchday:

2009-02-09
19:00    1A MAP Sverige 2-8A Torslanda Damer1:2
19:00    4A Norrlänningarna-10A Lasse Grävare1:2
19:00    6A Torslanda Ladys-2A Lasse Grävare2:1
19:00    3A Knoll & Tott 2009-9A Mulliganerna0:3
2009-02-10
19:00    1B Wagglers-8B KBA Lefty´s1:2
19:00    4B Henrik Martins-10B Team Hällene3:0
19:00    6B Infratech 1-2B Lennarts3:0
19:00    3B Mannerfelt-9B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun3:0
19:00    5B Bror & Jag-7B Spicy-Air1.5:1.5
2009-02-11
19:00    1C Midroc Elektro-MAN2:1
19:00    4C Veteranerna-10C Betong Konsulten2:1
19:00    6C Slicers-2C Team WoW3:0
19:00    3C Snedseglarna-9C LAGE3:0
19:00    5C The Crackers-7C Nykomlingarna0:3
2009-02-16
19:00    1E The Hagenz-8E Hazard Golf0:3
19:00    4E Kott å Snätt-10E Fredrik Sebastianz0:3
19:00    6E Medinfo West-2E Lagnamn0:3
19:00    3E Goldwell-9E Börjessonz1:2
19:00    5E Unlucky Basatrds-7E Itchy & Scratchy3:0
2009-02-17
19:00    5F Chip & Putt-6F Furios Golfers2.5:0.5
19:00    1F Kodepojkarna-9F Team Scottie1:2
19:00    2F PeLa-8F Hackarn & Huggarn0:3
19:00    3F Sjögärde Elit-10F Mölndals GK2:1
2009-02-18
19:00    3D Susannorna-7D Left Is Right3:0
19:00    4D Stållarna-2D Tår Masters0:3
19:00    5D Dubbelpeggarna-1D Team Sjö-Bo0.5:2.5
Lag som inte är planerade ännu: 4F Råberg, 5A Lars Tommy, 6D EDM Consult, 7A Team Svåger, 7F Mölndals GK

« Prev. Matchday   05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12   Next Matchday »


Division A

Placering Lag Matcher Vinster Oavgjorda Förluster Poäng
1 (1) 3A Knoll & Tott 2009 17 
2 (2) 2A Lasse Grävare 16 
3 (3) 6A Torslanda Ladys 11.5 
4 (4) 9A Mulliganerna 11 
5 (5) 10A Lasse Grävare
6 (6) 8A Torslanda Damer
7 (8) 4A Norrlänningarna 3.5 
8 (9) 1A MAP Sverige 2
9 (7) 7A Team Svåger
10 (10) 5A Lars Tommy

Division B

Placering Lag Matcher Vinster Oavgjorda Förluster Poäng
1 (1) 4B Henrik Martins 16.5 
2 (1) 5B Bror & Jag 15 
3 (4) 7B Spicy-Air 12 
4 (3) 1B Wagglers 12.5 
5 (5) 8B KBA Lefty´s 11 
6 (7) 3B Mannerfelt
7 (6) 2B Lennarts
8 (8) 6B Infratech 1
9 (9) 10B Team Hällene
- (9) 9B Tattarn & Fänrik Fjun

Division C

Placering Lag Matcher Vinster Oavgjorda Förluster Poäng
1 (1) 6C Slicers 15 
2 (3) 1C Midroc Elektro 13.5 
3 (4) 3C Snedseglarna 13 
4 (2) 2C Team WoW 12.5 
5 (5) 7C Nykomlingarna 11 
6 (7) 4C Veteranerna 10 
7 (5) MAN
8 (8) 10C Betong Konsulten
9 (9) 5C The Crackers
10 (10) 9C LAGE

Division D

Placering Lag Matcher Vinster Oavgjorda Förluster Poäng
1 (1) 1D Team Sjö-Bo 10.5 
2 (2) 2D Tår Masters
- (2) 3D Susannorna
4 (4) 7D Left Is Right
5 (5) 6D EDM Consult
6 (6) 4D Stållarna 3.5 
7 (7) 5D Dubbelpeggarna

Division E

Placering Lag Matcher Vinster Oavgjorda Förluster Poäng
1 (2) 10E Fredrik Sebastianz 16 
2 (1) 3E Goldwell 15 
3 (3) 2E Lagnamn 15 
4 (5) 5E Unlucky Basatrds 13.5 
5 (4) 6E Medinfo West 10.5 
6 (7) 9E Börjessonz 8.5 
7 (6) 1E The Hagenz
8 (8) 8E Hazard Golf 7.5 
9 (9) 4E Kott å Snätt
10 (10) 7E Itchy & Scratchy

Division F

Placering Lag Matcher Vinster Oavgjorda Förluster Poäng
1 (1) 8F Hackarn & Huggarn 13.5 
2 (4) 3F Sjögärde Elit 11 
- (2) 4F Råberg 11 
4 (3) 6F Furios Golfers
5 (6) 5F Chip & Putt 7.5 
6 (5) 1F Kodepojkarna 6.5 
7 (7) 10F Mölndals GK 6.5 
8 (9) 9F Team Scottie
9 (8) 2F PeLa
10 (10) 7F Mölndals GK

Division G